選手紹介

チーム ASPH
氏名 森井大輝

Taiki MORII

ランク A
クラス LW11
性別
所属

トヨタ自動車株式会社

チーム ASPH
氏名 鈴木猛史

Takeshi SUZUKI

ランク B
クラス LW12-2
性別
所属

カヤバ株式会社

チーム NSPH
氏名 新田佳浩

Yoshihiro NITTA

ランク A
クラス LW8
性別
所属

株式会社日立ソリューションズ

チーム ASID
氏名 木村嘉秀

Yoshihide KIMURA

ランク A
クラス ID
性別
所属

日本ピザハット株式会社

チーム NSID
氏名 村越裕太郎

Yutaro MURAKOSHI

ランク B
クラス ID
性別
所属

特別養護老人ホームあかね園

チーム NSPH
氏名 川除大輝

Taiki KAWAYOKE

ランク A
クラス LW5/7
性別
所属

日本大学/日立ソリューションズ ジュニアスキークラブ

チーム ASID
氏名 平野井渉

Wataru HIRANOI

ランク B
クラス ID
性別
所属

株式会社ローソンウィル

チーム ASPH
氏名 本堂杏実

Ammi HONDO

ランク B
クラス LW6/8-2
性別
所属

株式会社コーセー

チーム NSID
氏名 山田雄太

Yuta YAMADA

ランク B
クラス ID
性別
所属

北海道エネルギーパラスキーチーム

チーム NSPH
氏名 出来島桃子

Momoko DEKIJIMA

ランク B
クラス LW6
性別
所属

新発田市役所

チーム ASID
氏名 木附雄祐

Yusuke KIZUKI

ランク B
クラス ID
性別
所属

CTCひなり株式会社

チーム ASPH
氏名 髙橋幸平

Kohei TAKAHASHI

ランク C
クラス LW9-2
性別
所属

日本体育大学

チーム NSID
氏名 西村潤一

Junichi NISHIMURA

ランク B
クラス ID
性別
所属

澁谷工業株式会社

チーム NSPH
氏名 岩本啓吾

Keigo IWAMOTO

ランク B
クラス LW3
性別
所属

株式会社土屋ホーム

チーム SBPH
氏名 小栗大地

Daichi OGURI

ランク A
クラス LL1
性別
所属

三進化学工業株式会社

チーム ASID
氏名 金澤碧詩

Aoshi KANAZAWA

ランク B
クラス ID
性別
所属

日本体育大学附属高等支援学校

チーム NSID
氏名 中澤恵

Kei NAKAZAWA

ランク B
クラス ID
性別
所属

佐川急便株式会社長岡営業所

チーム NSPH
氏名 森宏明

Hiroaki MORI

ランク B
クラス LW12
性別
所属

株式会社朝日新聞社/HOKKAIDO ADAPTIVE SPORTS

チーム SBPH
氏名 市川貴仁

Takahito ICHIKAWA

ランク A
クラス LL2
性別
所属

エレマテック株式会社

チーム ASID
氏名 五味逸太郎

Ichitaro GOMI

ランク C
クラス ID
性別
所属

社会福祉法人もえぎの会しいの実社

チーム NSID
氏名 戸島寿々香

Suzuka TOJIMA

ランク B
クラス ID
性別
所属

特別養護老人ホーム いこいの里「あい」

チーム NSPH
氏名 佐藤圭一

Keiichi SATO

ランク B
クラス LW8
性別
所属

株式会社セールスフォース・ジャパン

チーム SBPH
氏名 大岩根正隆

Masataka OIWANE

ランク A
クラス UL
性別
所属

株式会社ベリサーブ

チーム ASID
氏名 津田幸祐

Kosuke TSUDA

ランク C
クラス ID
性別
所属

グローブシップ株式会社

チーム ASPH
氏名 小池岳太

Gakuta KOIKE

ランク C
クラス LW6/8-2
性別
所属

株式会社JTBコミュニケーションデザイン/日本体育大学大学院

チーム NSID
氏名 大場碧

Aoi OBA

ランク B
クラス ID
性別
所属

特別養護老人ホーム いこいの里「あい」

チーム NSPH
氏名 阿部友里香

Yurika ABE

ランク B
クラス LW6
性別
所属

株式会社日立ソリューションズ

チーム SBPH
氏名 小須田潤太

Junta KOSUDA

ランク A
クラス LL1
性別
所属

株式会社オープンハウス

チーム NSPH
氏名 岩本美歌

Mika IWAMOTO

ランク C
クラス LW8
性別
所属

青森大学/北海道エネルギーパラスキーチーム

チーム SBPH
氏名 岡本圭司

Keiji OKAMOTO

ランク A
クラス LL2
性別
所属

牛乳石鹸共進社株式会社

チーム NSID
氏名 志村里莉朱

Ririsu SHIMURA

ランク B
クラス ID
性別
所属

株式会社日総

チーム ASID
氏名 梅澤知代

Tomoyo UMEZAWA

ランク C
クラス ID
性別
所属

ソニー希望・光株式会社

チーム NSID
氏名 阿部昂平

Kohei ABE

ランク C
クラス ID
性別
所属

株式会社 グロップサンセリテ

チーム NSPH
氏名 柴田真聖

Masakiyo SHIBATA

ランク C
クラス LW11.5
性別
所属

株式会社土屋ホーム

チーム ASPH
氏名 藤原哲

Tetsu FUJIWARA

ランク C
クラス LW11
性別
所属

株式会社コロンビアスポーツウェアジャパン

チーム NSID
氏名 青柳伶奈

Rena AOYAGI

ランク C
クラス ID
性別
所属

イオン北海道株式会社 旭川永山店

チーム NSPH
氏名 源貴晴

Takaharu MINAMOTO

ランク B・次世代
クラス LW12
性別
所属

アムジェン株式会社/HOKKAIDO ADAPTIVE SPORTS

チーム ASPH
氏名 原田紀香

Norika HARADA

ランク C
クラス LW12-1
性別
所属

株式会社セールスフォース・ジャパン

チーム NSID
氏名 長江充

Michiru NAGAE

ランク C
クラス ID
性別
所属

株式会社シンクラン 旭川営業所

チーム NSPH
氏名 有安諒平

Ryohei ARIYASU

ランク B・次世代
クラス B2
性別
所属

株式会社東急イーライフデザイン/杏林大学

チーム ASPH
氏名 岸本愛加

Aika KISHIMOTO

ランク 次世代Sr.
クラス LW11
性別
所属

株式会社ベリサーブ

チーム NSPH
氏名 唯野大翔

Hiroto TADANO

ランク 次世代
クラス LW10.5
性別
所属

北海道旭川西高校/北海道エネルギーパラスキーチーム

チーム ASPH
氏名 青木大和

Yamato AOKI

ランク 次世代Sr.
クラス LW3
性別
所属

株式会社EXx